Calibrachoa - Can-Can™

Calibrachoa - Can-Can™

Scientific Name : Calibrachoa hybrid
Common Name : Mini Petunia
Hardiness Degree : 32°F (0.0°C)
Blooming Season : Spring, Late Spring, Summer, Autumn
Plant Habit : Mounded, Trailing
Spacing : 8 - 12" (20 - 30cm)
Height : 10 - 15" (25 - 38cm)
Width : 10 - 15" (25 - 38cm)
Exposure : Sun